March 19th Race Results

 

 

April 2nd Race Results - Incomplete Results

June 4th Race Results

June 18th Race Results

Street Stock

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

33.291 Sec

18.218 Sec

18.218 Sec

1st

Adam Rhoades

Green Machine

26.213 Sec

19.913 Sec

19.913 Sec

2nd

Gary Dozler

Mud Duck

27.798 Sec

23.406 Sec

23.406 Sec

3rd

Wade McChung

Olí Yeller

28.822 Sec

33.764 Sec

28.822 Sec

4th

Carlton Wood

Moss Boss

47.787 Sec

29.283 Sec

29.283 Sec

5th

Cody McCord

Intimidator

24.442 Sec

140 Ft.

300 Ft

6th

Jesse Buckner

Betsy

131.6 Ft

35 Ft

166.6 Ft

7th

Robert Birdwell

Maverick

132 Ft

No Pass

 

8th

Modified

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Mickey Fortner

Ol Red

15.256 Sec

12.555 Sec

12.555 Sec

1st

John Harris

Down & Dirty

15.185 Sec

154 Ft

314 Ft

2nd

Bronson Sullivan

Thunder Horse

145.5 Ft

144 Ft

289.5 Ft

3rd

Aaron Pope

Super Duty

142 Ft

144 Ft

286† Ft

4th

Zach Mayo

Perry County Reject

134 Ft

134 Ft

268 Ft

5th

Brian King

For Sale

142 Ft

60 Ft

202 Ft

6th

Super Mod

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Mark Hindman

Red Rooster

3.958 Sec

4.375 Sec

3.958 Sec

1st

Mervin Goode

Nothin Nice

137 Ft

107 Ft

244 Ft

2nd

Bobby Garth

Strictly Business

3.966 Sec

No Pass

 

3rd

Street Stock

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

 

 

12.709

1st

Gary Dozier

Mud Duck

 

 

12.720

2nd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Super Mod

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Bobby Garth

Strictly Business

4.266

4.013

4.013

1st

Terry Benson

Green Thunder

12.132

11.084

11.084

2nd

Mark Hindman

Red Rooster

4.515

95 Ft

255 Ft

3rd

Eddie Nash

Bad Company

23.493

No Pass

 

4th

Street Stock

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Mickey Fortner

Ex Bulldog

153.9 Ft

160 Ft

313.9 Ft

1st

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

138 Ft

160 Ft

298 Ft

2nd

Cody McCord

Intimidation

120 Ft

160 Ft

280 Ft

3rd

Adam Rhoades

Ole Green

118.6 Ft

160 Ft

278.6 Ft

4th

Austin Block

Kickin Chicken

128 Ft

142.6 Ft

270.6 Ft

5th

John Koch

Kamikaze

121.1 Ft

134 Ft

255.1 Ft

6th

Bruce Finch

Half Pint

125.5 Ft

128.8 Ft

254.3 Ft

7th

Ryan Stickney

Little Dumplin

77 Ft

128 Ft

205 Ft

8th

Travis Moore

Brownie

71.5 Ft

No Pass

 

9th

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Modified

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Mitch Fortner

Ole Red

154.4 Ft

160 Ft

314.4 Ft

1st

John Harris

Down N Dirty

146.6 Ft

160 Ft

306.6 Ft

2nd

Nick Shuffield

Flower Power

145.4 Ft

160 Ft

305.4 Ft

3rd

John Harris Jr.

Nubbin

136 Ft

160 Ft

296 Ft

4th

Tommy Baker

Lil Sis

131.3 Ft

160 Ft

291.3 Ft

5th

Bronson Sullivan

Thunder Horse

131.6 Ft

137.6 Ft

269.2 Ft

6th

Frankie Markham

Slimer

128 Ft

138 Ft

266 Ft

7th

Aaron Pope

Super Duty

121.2 Ft

141 Ft

262.2 Ft

8th

Michael Meachum

Ole Blue

120.3 Ft

137.2 Ft

257.5 Ft

9th

Lee Kemper

Minion

129.6 Ft

No Pass

 

10th

Lloyd Inman

Trouble

100.9 Ft

No Pass

 

11th

89 Special

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Nick Shuffield

Flower Power

13.021

14.472

13.021

1st

Darius Melton

Trouble Maker

20.01

14.874

14.874

2nd

Tommy Baker

Lil Sis

17.542

16.7

16.7

3rd

Mickey Fortner

Ex Bulldog

137 Ft

131.6 Ft

268.6 Ft

4th

Wade McClung

Ol Yeller

130.1 Ft

134 Ft

264.1 Ft

5th

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

153.4 Ft

No Pass

 

6th

Micheal Meachum

Ole Blue

136 Ft

No Pass

 

7th

Street Stock

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Colton Wood

Moss Boss

99.3 Ft

140 Ft

239.3 Ft

1st

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

86 Ft

143 Ft

229 Ft

2nd

John Harris Jr

Nubbin

101.2 Ft

48 Ft

149.2 Ft

3rd

Gary Dozer

Mud Duck

87 Ft

61 Ft

148 Ft

4th

Ryan Stickney

Lil Dumplin

78.3 Ft

63 Ft

141.3 Ft

5th

Ryan Wilson

Mud Packer

75 Ft

60 Ft

135 Ft

6th

Modified

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

John Harris

Down N Dirty

150.5 Ft

154.2 Ft

304.2 Ft

1st

Chris Long

Brownie

142 Ft

142.3 Ft

285.3 Ft

2nd

Aaron Pope

Super Duty

134 Ft

142.4 Ft

276.4 Ft

3rd

Jacob Hall

Stud

136 Ft

122 Ft

258 Ft

4th

Lloyd Inman

Trouble

121 Ft

130 Ft

251 Ft

5th

89 Special

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Glen Roberts

Slingin Taters

136 Ft

132 Ft

268 Ft

1st

Wade McClung

Ol Yeller

103 Ft

133.2 Ft

236.2 Ft

2nd

Super Mod

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Bobby Garth

Strictly Business

4.421

4.652

4.421

1st

Eddie Nash

Bad Company

158.5 Ft

160 Ft

318.5 Ft

2nd

Chris Long

Brownie

146 Ft

142 Ft

288 Ft

3rd

Mark Hindman

Red Rooster

4.202

No Pass

 

4th

HorseShoe

Truck Name

1st Pass

2nd Pass

Final

Place

Dakota McCord

Mud Addiction

139.8 Ft

 

139.8 Ft

1st

Ryan Strickney

Lil Dumplin

95.6 Ft

 

95.6 Ft

2nd

Cody McCord

Intimidation

88.6 Ft

 

88.6 Ft

3rd

Jacob Hall

Stud

68.9 Ft

 

68.9 Ft

4th